Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Sleeping Berth Talschlusshütte

Sleeping Berth

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.6513 , 12.3539
Map
non GPS1
GPS (unique)
22
GPS total33
Prominence m- Elevation m 1548
Alternative Names
Rifugio Fondovalle