Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

No Beds Staller Alm

No Beds

Austria > Tyrol At

Lat, Long 46.9009 , 12.222
Map
non GPS1
GPS (unique)
25
GPS total26
Prominence m- Elevation m 1956
Alternative Names
Stalleralm, Malga Stalle