Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Rote Wand

Peak

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.8646 , 12.1796
Map
non GPS2
GPS (unique)
76
GPS total95
Prominence m- Elevation m 2818
Alternative Names
Croda Rossa