Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Oberbachernspitze Ost

Peak

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.6382 , 12.3454
Map
non GPS4
GPS (unique)
62
GPS total68
Prominence m- Elevation m 2677
Alternative Names
Crode Fiscaline Est