Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

No Beds Kumpflalm

No Beds

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.8589 , 12.087
Map
non GPS2
GPS (unique)
45
GPS total53
Prominence m- Elevation m 1653
Alternative Names
Malga Kumpfl, Kumpfler