Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Höllenstein

Peak

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.86 , 12.17
Map
non GPS0
GPS (unique)
13
GPS total14
Prominence m- Elevation m 2755
Alternative Names
Pietraforta