Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Sleeping Berth Drei Schuster Hütte

Sleeping Berth

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.6746 , 12.2971
Map
non GPS1
GPS (unique)
19
GPS total22
Prominence m- Elevation m 1626
Alternative Names
Dreischusterhütte, Rifugio Tre Scarperi