Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Burgstall

Peak

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.6559 , 12.3854
Map
non GPS0
GPS (unique)
15
GPS total15
Prominence m- Elevation m 2168
Alternative Names
Monte Castelliere