Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Bockstein

Peak

Germany > Bavaria De

Lat, Long 47.7212 , 11.9828
Map
non GPS11
GPS (unique)
153
GPS total205
Prominence m- Elevation m 1574
Alternative Names
Breitenstein Westgipfel