Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

POI Klammbach Wasserfall

POI

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.8738 , 12.1083
Map
non GPS1
GPS (unique)
53
GPS total60
Prominence m- Elevation m 1500
Alternative Names
Cascata Klammbach