Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

POI Antholzer See

POI

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.887 , 12.172
Map
non GPS2
GPS (unique)
59
GPS total66
Prominence m- Elevation m 1641
Alternative Names
Lago di Anterselva