Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Sleeping Berth Rieserfernerhütte

Sleeping Berth

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.89 , 12.0795
Map
non GPS0
GPS (unique)
31
GPS total37
Prominence m- Elevation m 2800
Alternative Names
Rifugio Vedrette di Ries, Rifugio Valfredda