Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

No Beds Bergeralm

No Beds

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.8748 , 12.1062
Map
non GPS1
GPS (unique)
59
GPS total72
Prominence m- Elevation m 1623
Alternative Names
Malga Berger