Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Sleeping Berth Alpe-Nemes-Hütte

Sleeping Berth

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.6714 , 12.4337
Map
non GPS0
GPS (unique)
12
GPS total12
Prominence m- Elevation m 1877
Alternative Names
Rif. Malga di Nemes